Get MLS® Listings up to 72 Hours Sooner than Other Leading Search Sites
4,272 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/36 36
3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,135 SqFt$295,000 11.4%
$264,900
2306 S 85th STREET, West Allis, WI 53227
Listed by Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa
Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/37 37
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,458 SqFt$325,000 12.1%
$289,900
3279 N 80th STREET, Milwaukee, WI 53222
Listed by Premier Point Realty LLC
Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/29 29
3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,863 SqFt$393,000 1.7%
$399,900
7459 N Chadwick ROAD, Glendale, WI 53217
Listed by Compass RE WI-Northshore
Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/53 53
4 Beds 2.5 Baths 3,360 SqFt$765,000 4.1%
$735,000
8570 W Hawthorne LANE, Franklin, WI 53132
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,257 SqFt$764,990
$764,990
N59W25898 Amberwood COURT, Lisbon, WI 53089
Listed by Kaerek Homes, Inc.
Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/43 43
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,956 SqFt$633,000 2.1%
$619,900
N66W13490 Crestwood DRIVE, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
Listed by Juniper Realty Group LLC
Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/25 25
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,650 SqFt$346,500 1.0%
$349,900
4869 S Forest Ridge DRIVE #17, New Berlin, WI 53151
Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore
Condo
- 1/34 34
2 Beds 1 Bath 954 SqFt$335,000 1.8%
$329,000
2700 S Fulton STREET, Milwaukee, WI 53207
Listed by Real Broker Milwaukee
Single Family Home, Mobile Home
- 1/32 32
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,734 SqFt$365,000 4.3%
$350,000
W205N17038 Parkview DRIVE, Jackson, WI 53037
Listed by Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/32 32
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,668 SqFt$332,000 4.9%
$349,000
815 Fredonia AVENUE, Fredonia, WI 53021
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/33 33
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,758 SqFt$406,000 9.8%
$369,900
1707 Larkspur LANE, West Bend, WI 53090
Listed by Real Broker North Shore
Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/23 23
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,361 SqFt$589,900
$589,900
- 1/21 21
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,199 SqFt$376,500 7.6%
$350,000
W135N8103 Wood COURT, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore
Condo
- 1/29 29
5 Beds 2 Baths 2,206 SqFt$426,000 6.5%
$399,900
N69W21023 Pleasant STREET, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
Listed by RE/MAX Lakeside-Central
Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/33 33
2 Beds 2 Baths 949 SqFt$220,000 7.4%
$204,900
1942 Hayes AVENUE, Racine, WI 53405
Listed by Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/46 46
4 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,591 SqFt$480,000 3.8%
$499,000
N53W14023 Invery DRIVE, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
Listed by Realty Executives Integrity Brookfield
Single Family Home, Manufactured Home
3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,656 SqFt$220,000 2.2%
$225,000
3765 S 3rd STREET, Milwaukee, WI 53207
Listed by First Weber Inc - Brookfield
Single Family Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/24 24
3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,376 SqFt$215,000 2.2%
$219,900
4436 N 66th STREET, Milwaukee, WI 53218
Listed by Luna Listings
Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/37 37
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,240 SqFt$525,000
$525,000
130 S Water STREET #212, Milwaukee, WI 53204
Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore
Condo
- 1/53 53
4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,024 SqFt$455,000 3.4%
$440,000
306 Highland AVENUE, Hartford, WI 53027
Listed by RE/MAX Platinum
Single Family Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/26 26
3 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,875 SqFt$335,000 1.5%
$330,000
8725 N 66th STREET, Brown Deer, WI 53223
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate
Single Family Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/40 40
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,073 SqFt$440,000 2.2%
$449,900
6339 N BAY RIDGE AVENUE, Whitefish Bay, WI 53217
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HS Northern Real Estate Group
Single Family Home, Mobile Home
- 1/28 28
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,623 SqFt$225,000 2.1%
$229,900
5312 N 54th STREET, Milwaukee, WI 53218
Listed by Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
Single Family Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/59 59
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,858 SqFt$409,100 2.6%
$419,900
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 178