School and business data provided by Attom Data.

WI

Okauchee

Welcome to Okauchee, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$648,988
Average Sales Price
$439,900
Median Sales Price
8
Total Listings
902

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

W348N5133 Elm AVENUE, Okauchee, WI 53069
1/29 29

$362,500

Sold on 05/06/2026

Single Family Home, Mobile Home

$350,000

2 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,078 SqFt

W348N5133 Elm AVENUE, Okauchee, WI 53069

Pics coming soon!The location is a great vibe! This home is within a 2 minute walk to the lake, Golden Mast featuring pu...

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC MKE

3.6%
Lt0 ROAD Q, Okauchee, WI 53069
1/18 18

$340,000

Sold on 04/17/2026

Vacant Land

$399,900

0.24 Acres

Lt0 ROAD Q, Okauchee, WI 53069

Build your dream lake home on Okauchee Lake with 109 feet of frontage in a quiet no-wake bay. This sloped, wooded vacant...

Listed by First Weber Inc - Delafield

15.0%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 1.79 2
Bedrooms 2.43 2
Year Built 1975 2007
Lot Size 0.29 Acres 9,583 Sqft
Taxes $4,318 $2,724

Population:

902

Density:

1.2K

Households:

411

Gender

52%
Male
48%