School and business data provided by Attom Data.

WI

Cedar Grove

Welcome to Cedar Grove, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$532,920
Average Sales Price
$379,900
Median Sales Price
10
Total Listings
3,580

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

140 Sunrise COURT, Cedar Grove, WI 53013
1/49 49

$355,000

Sold on 04/30/2026

Condo

$365,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,340 SqFt

140 Sunrise COURT, Cedar Grove, WI 53013

Stunning & Meticulous 2 bedroom, 2 bath ranch side by side condo offering a perfect blend of comfort, style & modern liv...

Listed by RE/MAX United - Port Washington

2.7%
231 5th STREET, Cedar Grove, WI 53013
1/32 32

$268,100

Sold on 04/29/2026

Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home

$274,900

3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,404 SqFt

231 5th STREET, Cedar Grove, WI 53013

Charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch located in the Village of Cedar Grove. This home offers a practical single-level layo...

Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

2.5%
6593 Silver Shores DRIVE, Cedar Grove, WI 53013
1/49 49

$675,000

Sold on 04/24/2026

Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

$695,000

5 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,998 SqFt

6593 Silver Shores DRIVE, Cedar Grove, WI 53013

The stunning craftsman-style home sits on 1.5 acres in a desirable neighborhood with easy beach access. Spacious interio...

Listed by RE/MAX United - Port Washington

2.9%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 2.25 2.25
Bedrooms 3.13 3
Year Built 1980 1997
Lot Size 2.7 Acres 0.38 Acres
Taxes $3,507 $2,890

Population:

3.6K

Density:

118.1

Households:

1.4K

Gender

50%
Male
50%