MKE Real Estate Group - WOWMKE Realtor Brokered by eXp Realty
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. < Just Listed
      1. Just Listed Homes Greater Milwaukee
      2. Washington County Just Listed Homes Land
      3. Ozaukee County Just Listed Homes Land
      4. Waukesha County Just Listed Homes Land
      5. Sheboygan County Just Listed Homes Land
      6. Fond du Lac County Just Listed Homes Land
      7. City of Milwaukee Just Listed Homes Land
      8. North Shore MKE Wisconsin Just Listed Homes
      9. Milwaukee County Just Listed Homes Land
    3. < Price Reduced
      1. Price Reduced Homes in Greater Milwaukee
      2. Washington County Wisconsin - Price Reduced Homes
      3. Ozaukee County Wisconsin - Price Reduced Homes
      4. North Shore MKE Wisconsin - Price Reduced Homes
      5. Waukesha County Wisconsin - Price Reduced Homes
      6. Sheboygan County Wisconsin - Price Reduced Homes
      7. Fond du Lac County Wisconsin - Price Reduced Homes
      8. City Of Milwaukee Wisconsin - Price Reduced Homes
      9. Milwaukee County Wisconsin - Price Reduced Homes
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Affordability Calculator
    6. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Fast Cash Offer
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Neighborhoods
    1. < North Shore MKE
      1. Bayside
      2. Fox Point
      3. Shorewood
      4. Whitefish Bay
      5. River Hills
      6. Glendale
    2. < Historic City of Milwaukee
      1. MKE - Brewer's Hill
      2. MKE - Historic Third Ward
      3. MKE - Upper East Side
      4. MKE - Downer Woods
      5. MKE - Murray Hill
      6. MKE - Story Hill
      7. MKE - Northpoint
    3. < Ozaukee County
      1. Cedarburg
      2. Grafton
      3. Mequon
      4. Thiensville
      5. Port Washington
      6. Saukville
      7. Belgium
    4. < Washington County
      1. Slinger
      2. Germantown
      3. Jackson
      4. Kewaskum
      5. West Bend
      6. Hartford
    5. < Waukesha County (East)
      1. Butler
      2. Elm Grove
      3. Lannon
      4. Menomonee Falls
      5. Muskego
      6. New Berlin
      7. Sussex
      8. Waukesha
    6. < Waukesha County (Lake County)
      1. Delafield
      2. Pewaukee
      3. Hartland
      4. Merton
      5. Nashotah
      6. Chenequa
      7. Okauchee Lake
      8. Oconomowoc
      9. Summit
      10. Lac La Belle
    7. < Waukesha County (West)
      1. Big Bend
      2. Brookfield
      3. Dousman
      4. Eagle
      5. Genesee Depot
      6. Mukwonago
      7. North Lake
      8. North Prairie
      9. Okauchee
      10. Wales
      11. Vernon
    8. < Sheboygan County
      1. Sheboygan
      2. Sheboygan Falls
      3. Howards Grove
      4. Kohler
      5. Plymouth
      6. Cedar Grove
      7. Oostburg
    9. Wisconsin City List
  • Market Snapshot
    1. Market Snapshot - Greater Milwaukee Metro
    2. Market Snapshot - Washington County WI
    3. Market Snapshot - Ozaukee County WI
    4. Market Snapshot - Waukesha County WI
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. Contact Us
    3. About Us
    4. Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
125.6K Properties

125,649 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 601 Kentucky STREET, Racine, WI 53405
    1/15 15

    $ 393,000 0.5%

    $ 395,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,302 SqFt

    601 Kentucky STREET, Racine, WI 53405

    Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 743 24th STREET, Milwaukee, WI 53204
    1/21 21

    $ 222,500 11.0%

    $ 249,900

    2,326 SqFt

    743 24th STREET, Milwaukee, WI 53204

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

  • N66W35104 Lappland Crossing, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    1/52 52

    $ 640,000

    $ 639,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,381 SqFt

    N66W35104 Lappland Crossing, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by Lake Country Flat Fee

  • 12855 STEPHEN PLACE, Elm Grove, WI 53122

    $ 387,000 3.2%

    $ 375,000

    0.51 Acres

    12855 STEPHEN PLACE, Elm Grove, WI 53122

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • 1682 Cass STREET #1684, Milwaukee, WI 53202
    1/15 15

    $ 332,000 0.9%

    $ 329,000

    2,154 SqFt

    1682 Cass STREET #1684, Milwaukee, WI 53202

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • 6227 Alex Turn, Caledonia, WI 53108
    1/60 60

    $ 950,000 2.7%

    $ 925,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths4,713 SqFt

    6227 Alex Turn, Caledonia, WI 53108

    Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 8079 Steeple View DRIVE, Franklin, WI 53132
    1/2 2

    $ 240,000

    $ 240,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,578 SqFt

    8079 Steeple View DRIVE, Franklin, WI 53132

    Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

  • N80W13519 River Park DRIVE #44D, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
    1/47 47

    $ 519,000

    $ 519,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,417 SqFt

    N80W13519 River Park DRIVE #44D, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    Condo

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • 766 Kingston COURT, Hartland, WI 53029
    1/28 28

    $ 475,000 8.0%

    $ 439,900

    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,915 SqFt

    766 Kingston COURT, Hartland, WI 53029

    Single Family Home, Mobile Home

    Listed by Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

  • 9292 60th STREET, Brown Deer, WI 53223
    1/33 33

    $ 415,000 15.3%

    $ 359,900

    4 Beds1.5 Baths2,089 SqFt

    9292 60th STREET, Brown Deer, WI 53223

    Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by M3 Realty

  • 6366 Ambassador LANE, Racine, WI 53402
    1/23 23

    $ 375,000 2.7%

    $ 365,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,579 SqFt

    6366 Ambassador LANE, Racine, WI 53402

    Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by Sun Realty Group

  • 925 Greenway TERRACE, Hartland, WI 53029
    1/23 23

    $ 602,500 9.6%

    $ 549,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,463 SqFt

    925 Greenway TERRACE, Hartland, WI 53029

    Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • 1308 Mackinac AVENUE, South Milwaukee, WI 53172
    1/14 14

    $ 260,000 1.9%

    $ 265,000

    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,515 SqFt

    1308 Mackinac AVENUE, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

    Single Family Home, Mobile Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • 4869 55th STREET, Milwaukee, WI 53218
    1/17 17

    $ 215,000 7.5%

    $ 200,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

    4869 55th STREET, Milwaukee, WI 53218

    Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

  • N118W7360 Fairway LANE, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    1/33 33

    $ 510,000

    $ 509,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,996 SqFt

    N118W7360 Fairway LANE, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Lakeside-West

  • 21715 Hillcrest DRIVE, Waukesha, WI 53186
    1/50 50

    $ 460,000 15.0%

    $ 399,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,634 SqFt

    21715 Hillcrest DRIVE, Waukesha, WI 53186

    Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • 4023 48th STREET #4023A, Milwaukee, WI 53216
    1/20 20

    $ 182,000 4.0%

    $ 175,000

    1,622 SqFt

    4023 48th STREET #4023A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Compass RE WI-Northshore

  • 1300 95th STREET, West Allis, WI 53214
    1/20 20

    $ 285,000 11.8%

    $ 254,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,021 SqFt

    1300 95th STREET, West Allis, WI 53214

    Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5129 Woodburn STREET, Whitefish Bay, WI 53217
    1/7 7

    $ 900,000 16.1%

    $ 775,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,272 SqFt

    5129 Woodburn STREET, Whitefish Bay, WI 53217

    Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by Corcoran Realty & Co

  • N57W26446 Mountain Meadows DRIVE, Lisbon, WI 53089
    1/26 26

    $ 546,500 0.2%

    $ 545,500

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,248 SqFt

    N57W26446 Mountain Meadows DRIVE, Lisbon, WI 53089

    Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by Faust Realty LLC

  • N81W15815 Robinhood DRIVE, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
    1/48 48

    $ 447,251 16.2%

    $ 384,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,342 SqFt

    N81W15815 Robinhood DRIVE, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by List2Sell, LLC

  • 335 Geele AVENUE, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    1/25 25

    $ 329,000 2.9%

    $ 339,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

    335 Geele AVENUE, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    Single Family Home, Mobile Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

  • 2602 Henry STREET, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    1/35 35

    $ 200,000 9.0%

    $ 219,900

    2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

    2602 Henry STREET, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Single Family Home, Mobile Home

    Listed by The Kramer Group LLC

  • 1111 Sunnyslope DRIVE #201, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
    1/29 29

    $ 274,900

    $ 274,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,889 SqFt

    1111 Sunnyslope DRIVE #201, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    Condo

    Listed by Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 5236
MKE Real Estate Group - WOWMKE RealtorBrokered by eXp - Black
eXp Realty

Jeffrey B Thompson

+1(262) 244-1295 yourteam@mkerealestategroup.com

License ID: 78284-94

W63N605 Hanover Ave # 364, Cedarburg, WI, 53012, USA

Get My App

      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. < Just Listed
      3. < Price Reduced
      4. Featured Listings
      5. Affordability Calculator
      6. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Fast Cash Offer
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Neighborhoods
      1. < North Shore MKE
      2. < Historic City of Milwaukee
      3. < Ozaukee County
      4. < Washington County
      5. < Waukesha County (East)
      6. < Waukesha County (Lake County)
      7. < Waukesha County (West)
      8. < Sheboygan County
      9. Wisconsin City List
      Market Snapshot
      1. Market Snapshot - Greater Milwaukee Metro
      2. Market Snapshot - Washington County WI
      3. Market Snapshot - Ozaukee County WI
      4. Market Snapshot - Waukesha County WI
      About
      1. Reviews
      2. Contact Us